Alicia Boswell
Payroll Specialist
Andrew Kuehne
Technology Technician
April Graupner
Cafeteria Manager
Arnulfo Caballero
Maintenance Full-Time
Beatriz Longoria
Custodian Full-Time
Betsy Flood
Technology Director
Brenda Garcia
Custodian Full-Time
Canna Scheib
Dyslexia Specialist
Carlette Drabek
Food Service Director
Connie Helms
Technology Assistant
David Herrera
Custodial Supervisor
David Hyde
Network Administrator
Diana Barrientos
Custodian Full-Time
Dora Rojas
Custodian Full-Time
Edit Lopez
Custodian Full-Time
Elizabeth Haley
Bus Trainer/Saftey
Evelyn Leggitt
Nurse Lvn
Fernanda Reyes
Custodian Full-Time
Gracie Lopez
Cafeteria Manager
Jennifer Reinhard
Speech Therapist/Ot/Pt
Juan Olivares
Maintenance Full-Time
Judith Johnson
Nurse Rn
Julie Farris
Intermediate School Teacher
Karen Mueller
Dyslexia Specialist
Katherine Peel
Human Resources Manager
Kelly Hyde
Transportation Coordinator
Lacey Gosch
Chief Academic Officer
Leticia Miller
Esl Teacher
Lindsay Rhodes
Speech Therapist/Ot/Pt
Lourdes Garcia
Custodian Full-Time
Manuel Jimenez
Custodial Supervisor
Maria Espinoza
Custodian Full-Time
Maria Delcarmen Estrada Ibarra
Custodian Full-Time
Mary Lopez
Cafeteria Manager
Mayra Cantu
Custodian Full-Time
Meagan Schriewer
Cafeteria Manager
Michael Fehlis
Grounds Keeper Full-Time
Michele Boatright
Speech Therapist/Ot/Pt
Minerva Arellano Hernandez
Custodian Full-Time
Monica Parks
Diagnostician
Monica Wahl
District Secretary
Nancy York
Purchasing Agent
Norma Melendez Hernandez
Custodian Full-Time
Ofelia Rodriguez
Custodian Full-Time
Paul Neuhoff
Business Manager
Rebecca Newton
Director, Special Education
Robby Castillo
Operations Manager
Rod Blount
Director, Athletics
Sarah Lipke
Accounts Payable Specialist
Sue Taylor
Speech Therapist/Ot/Pt
Tandi Hepp
Administrative Assistant
Tracey Guetzke
Behavior Specialist
Ty Price
Maintenance Full-Time
Vincent Haass
System Administrator
Wendi Russell
Superintendent
Whitney Magness
Communications Officer
William Gary
Grounds Keeper Full-Time